GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver <p>Pricing varies with condition (new, refurbished) and quantity. Please request a quick quote for the most accurate and up to date pricing.</p>
$275.00

Thanks for your request! If you want an immediate response, Give us a call to talk to a real person (EST 8am-6pm):1-231-492-0286.

GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver
Missing Inquiry Options
*Your Name:
*Your Email:
*Your Message:
Please send me a copy

Home / Shop / Cisco / Modules (Cisco)

GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco  GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco  GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

Home / Shop / Cisco / Modules (Cisco)

GLC-SX-MMD: Cisco GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver

Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD

Pricing varies with condition (new, refurbished) and quantity. Please request a quick quote for the most accurate and up to date pricing.

Maximum quantity exceeded
Minimum purchase amount of 0 is required
Maximum purchase amount of 0 is allowed
Manufacturer: Cisco
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Pinterest
LinkedIn
Digg
  • Description
  • Specifications

(Click here to contact us for full compatibility with your hardware.)
All hardware is new unless otherwise noted.

Cisco Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Description:GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Multi-Mode Fiber - 850-nm short wavelength with DOM

To all of our existing clients over the past 10 years:
Thank you for your continued business. We will strive to provide you with the highest level of quality hardware at competitive prices. If you don't see it on our site, please email us and we will update you with pricing and availability.

To all of our new clients:
Thank you for your consideration and the opportunity to work with you on your hardware needs. We stand behind our product with solid warranties, we provide high quality customer service and we appreciate your business.
Pricing can be flexible to meet your project and budget needs.